19 Gennaio 2018
gli atleti
risultati: 1-58 / 58
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Beretta Matteo [Serie C Silver]
[]
Colombo Vittorio [Serie C Silver]
[]
D´Apolito Andrea [Serie C Silver]
[]
Maccan Dennis [Serie C Silver]
[]
Mariani Matteo [Serie C Silver]
[]
Meroni Aron [Serie C Silver]
[]
Ravasi Mattia [Serie C Silver]
[]
Torchio Andrea [Serie C Silver]
[]
Velez Diego [Serie C Silver]
[]
Ventura Roberto [Serie C Silver]
[]
Boffadossi Achille [Prima Divisione]
[]
Castellini Nicolò [Prima Divisione]
[]
De Ponti Simone [Prima Divisione]
[]
Desiderati Lorenzo [Prima Divisione]
[]
Francone Lorenzo [Prima Divisione]
[]
Italiano Antonio [Prima Divisione]
[]
Lo Monaco Mario [Prima Divisione]
[]
Sala Alessandro [Prima Divisione]
[]
Sasso Alessandro [Prima Divisione]
[]
Terraneo Massimiliano [Prima Divisione]
[]
Amoroso Angelo [Under 18 Verde]
[]
De Marchi Matteo 21-11-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Donghi Mattia 29-01-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Lanzarini Luca 17-03-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Mariani Andrea 28-11-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Mariani Federico 01-12-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Martinetti Luca [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Ravasi Lorenzo [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Schiatti Federico 14-04-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Terraneo Gianluca 08-07-2000 [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Vaghi Nicolò [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Veggetti Matteo [Under 18 Verde]
[]
Astuni Mattia [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Di Caccamo Andrea [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Federico Matteo [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Ferrario Nicholas [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Flematti Riccardo [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Giacalone Federico [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Nibbi Marco [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Paletta Giuseppe [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Pastore Marco [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Scaffidi Marco [Under 18 Giallo]
[]
Siviero Andrea
[]
Bernardi Alessandro [Under 13]
[]
Dell´Orco Simone [Under 13]
[]
Esposito Gianluca [Under 13]
Giacalone Gabriele [Under 13]
[]
Messinese Gabriele [Under 13]
[]
Morselli Simone [Under 13]
[]
Nasuti Matteo [Under 13]
[]
Perego Alessio [Under 13]
[]
Ranucci Simone [Under 13]
[]
Rizzo Tommaso [Under 13]
[]
Rusz Riccardo [Under 13]
[]
Siviero Elia [Under 13]
[]
Stelluti Simone [Under 13]
[]
Tavella Diego [Under 13]
[]
Traversone Matteo [Under 13]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]