Crea sito

Serie D

Classifica girone C

PosSquadraPTIGVPPCTPFPSDIFF
142262150.80817741572202
242262150.80817671580187
340262060.76919171655262
436261880.69219471737210
5322616100.61518091672137
6302615110.5771888179890
7302615110.5771630159139
8262613130.5001734168351
9202610160.38517201740-20
10202610160.38516481713-65
1118269170.34616921752-60
1216268180.30816611774-113
1312266200.23116411917-276
140260260.00014242068-644

Classifica girone C

PosSquadraPTIGVP
14226215
24226215
34026206
43626188
532261610
630261511
730261511
826261313
920261016
1020261016
111826917
121626818
131226620
14026026

1° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
BASKET SEREGNO
BASKET BIASSONO
VILLAGUARDIA
APPIANO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BELLUSCO
TAVERNERIO
PADERNO DUGNANO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
FIGINO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
ABC LOMAZZO
MASTER CARATE

2° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BELLUSCO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
PADERNO DUGNANO
ABC LOMAZZO
CABIATE
TAVERNERIO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
VILLAGUARDIA
MASTER CARATE
APPIANO
FIGINO
BASKET SEREGNO
BASKET BIASSONO

3° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
TAVERNERIO
BASKET BIASSONO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
VILLAGUARDIA
ABC LOMAZZO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BELLUSCO
BASKET SEREGNO
FIGINO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
CABIATE
MASTER CARATE
PADERNO DUGNANO
APPIANO

4° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BASKET BIASSONO
ABC LOMAZZO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
FIGINO
VILLAGUARDIA
BELLUSCO
APPIANO
CABIATE
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
MASTER CARATE
TAVERNERIO
BASKET SEREGNO
PADERNO DUGNANO

5° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET BIASSONO
ABC LOMAZZO
VILLAGUARDIA
TAVERNERIO
CABIATE
PADERNO DUGNANO
FIGINO
BELLUSCO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
APPIANO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET SEREGNO

6° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
FIGINO
TAVERNERIO
CABIATE
BELLUSCO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET BIASSONO
MASTER CARATE
APPIANO
VILLAGUARDIA
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
PADERNO DUGNANO
BASKET SEREGNO
ABC LOMAZZO

7° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
BASKET BIASSONO
BELLUSCO
PADERNO DUGNANO
ABC LOMAZZO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
APPIANO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
TAVERNERIO
BASKET SEREGNO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
VILLAGUARDIA
MASTER CARATE
FIGINO

8° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
FIGINO
BELLUSCO
ABC LOMAZZO
TAVERNERIO
PADERNO DUGNANO
CABIATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET BIASSONO
APPIANO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET SEREGNO
VILLAGUARDIA

9° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
TAVERNERIO
APPIANO
BELLUSCO
ABC LOMAZZO
VILLAGUARDIA
FIGINO
CABIATE
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET BIASSONO
PADERNO DUGNANO
MASTER CARATE
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET SEREGNO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO

10° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
VILLAGUARDIA
FIGINO
ABC LOMAZZO
PADERNO DUGNANO
TAVERNERIO
APPIANO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
CABIATE
BELLUSCO
BASKET BIASSONO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET SEREGNO

11° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
FIGINO
TAVERNERIO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
BASKET BIASSONO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
VILLAGUARDIA
PADERNO DUGNANO
ABC LOMAZZO
APPIANO
MASTER CARATE
BELLUSCO
BASKET SEREGNO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE

12° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
VILLAGUARDIA
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
BASKET BIASSONO
PADERNO DUGNANO
ABC LOMAZZO
TAVERNERIO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
FIGINO
BASKET SEREGNO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
MASTER CARATE
APPIANO
BELLUSCO

13° Giornata ANDATA

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BELLUSCO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
TAVERNERIO
VILLAGUARDIA
BASKET BIASSONO
FIGINO
ABC LOMAZZO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
CABIATE
BASKET SEREGNO
APPIANO
MASTER CARATE
PADERNO DUGNANO

1° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
PADERNO DUGNANO
VILLAGUARDIA
BASKET BIASSONO
TAVERNERIO
BELLUSCO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
FIGINO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
APPIANO
MASTER CARATE
ABC LOMAZZO
BASKET SEREGNO
CABIATE

2° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
ABC LOMAZZO
BELLUSCO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
FIGINO
APPIANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
MASTER CARATE
VILLAGUARDIA
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
TAVERNERIO
BASKET BIASSONO
BASKET SEREGNO

3° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
APPIANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
VILLAGUARDIA
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
BASKET SEREGNO
BELLUSCO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
ABC LOMAZZO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
FIGINO
MASTER CARATE
CABIATE
BASKET BIASSONO
TAVERNERIO

4° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
FIGINO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
CABIATE
APPIANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
BASKET SEREGNO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
ABC LOMAZZO
BASKET BIASSONO
BELLUSCO
VILLAGUARDIA
TAVERNERIO
MASTER CARATE

5° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BASKET BIASSONO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
APPIANO
CABIATE
TAVERNERIO
FIGINO
PADERNO DUGNANO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BELLUSCO
BASKET SEREGNO
MASTER CARATE
VILLAGUARDIA
ABC LOMAZZO

6° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
PADERNO DUGNANO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
ABC LOMAZZO
BASKET SEREGNO
TAVERNERIO
FIGINO
BELLUSCO
CABIATE
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
VILLAGUARDIA
APPIANO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET BIASSONO

7° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
VILLAGUARDIA
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
APPIANO
PADERNO DUGNANO
BELLUSCO
BASKET BIASSONO
CABIATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
ABC LOMAZZO
FIGINO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET SEREGNO
TAVERNERIO

8° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BELLUSCO
FIGINO
TAVERNERIO
ABC LOMAZZO
APPIANO
BASKET BIASSONO
CABIATE
PADERNO DUGNANO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
MASTER CARATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
VILLAGUARDIA
BASKET SEREGNO

9° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
MASTER CARATE
APPIANO
TAVERNERIO
PADERNO DUGNANO
BASKET BIASSONO
FIGINO
VILLAGUARDIA
ABC LOMAZZO
BELLUSCO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
BASKET SEREGNO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
CABIATE

10° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BASKET BIASSONO
BELLUSCO
ABC LOMAZZO
FIGINO
CABIATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
VILLAGUARDIA
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
TAVERNERIO
PADERNO DUGNANO
MASTER CARATE
APPIANO
BASKET SEREGNO
OLIMPIA CADORAGO

11° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
BELLUSCO
MASTER CARATE
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
TAVERNERIO
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
BASKET SEREGNO
APPIANO
ABC LOMAZZO
PADERNO DUGNANO
VILLAGUARDIA
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET BIASSONO
FIGINO
CABIATE

12° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
TAVERNERIO
BELLUSCO
APPIANO
ABC LOMAZZO
PADERNO DUGNANO
MASTER CARATE
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
BASKET BIASSONO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
VILLAGUARDIA
CABIATE
BASKET SEREGNO
FIGINO

13° Giornata RITORNO

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
CABIATE
U.S.S.A. NOVA MILANESE
APPIANO
BASKET SEREGNO
PADERNO DUGNANO
MASTER CARATE
OLIMPIA CADORAGO
ABC LOMAZZO
FIGINO
BASKET BIASSONO
VILLAGUARDIA
TAVERNERIO
BASKET CESANO SEVESO
BELLUSCO