Under15 GIALLA – Qualificazione

Classifica girone W

PosTeamPTIGVPPCTPFPSDIFF
1106510.833465194271
2106510.833465202263
365320.600343202141
466330.500350351-1
525140.200224355-131
606060.000102645-543

Classifica girone W

PosTeamPTIGVP
110651
210651
36532
46633
52514
60606

 

ANDATA

1° GIORNATA

130 - 14
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 — EUREKA MONZA

46 - 97
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — POL. VAREDO

78 - 22
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO — U.S.S.A. NOVA

2° GIORNATA

8 - 106
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

EUREKA MONZA — ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO

36 - 69
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

30 - 93
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

U.S.S.A. NOVA — POL. VAREDO

3° GIORNATA

54 - 62
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO — FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

123 - 18
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. VAREDO — EUREKA MONZA

41 - 72
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

U.S.S.A. NOVA — POL. CGB BRUGHERIO

4° GIORNATA

40 - 97
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

EUREKA MONZA — U.S.S.A. NOVA

70 - 66
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO — POL. CGB BRUGHERIO

36 - 50
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 — POL. VAREDO

5° GIORNATA

93 - 16
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — EUREKA MONZA

44 - 35
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. VAREDO — ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO

34 - 72
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

U.S.S.A. NOVA — FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

RITORNO

1° GIORNATA

6 - 96
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

EUREKA MONZA — FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

58 - 37
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — POL. VAREDO

18:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

U.S.S.A. NOVA — ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO

2° GIORNATA

17:30
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 — POL. CGB BRUGHERIO

19:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO — EUREKA MONZA

16:15
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. VAREDO — U.S.S.A. NOVA

3° GIORNATA

15:30
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

EUREKA MONZA — POL. VAREDO

16:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — U.S.S.A. NOVA

16:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 — ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO

4° GIORNATA

17:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. CGB BRUGHERIO — ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO

16:15
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

POL. VAREDO — FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878

18:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

U.S.S.A. NOVA — EUREKA MONZA

5° GIORNATA

15:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 — U.S.S.A. NOVA

18:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

EUREKA MONZA — POL. CGB BRUGHERIO

19:00
Under 15 Gialla - Qualificazione

ACADEMY SEVESO CESANO — POL. VAREDO